Hello! Everyone. Thank You for Visiting Our Forum. Feel Free to Post Your Message. Admins/Moderators would like to Answer your Needs & Questions. Thank You & Have A Nice Day.

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/19/2010, 12:26 pm

    BOOK OF TAEKWONDO - obtainable using premium tickets which you can get from voting the server on 5 website. to gain points simply log on to our Control Panel website and follow the instruction.

    BOOK OF TAEKWONDO - Decreases all defenses applied to its owner by half. A book that details prophesies concerning the end of the world. Increases damage on Earth, Water, Fire and Wind Property enemies by 7% and Holy Property enemies by 5%..


    Note:
    You need 350 tickets to get this book of taekwondo. check the npc at the mall which is Vote Ticket #2.



    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 2utthfn


    _________________
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    Zue
    Zue
    1st Class
    1st Class

    Posts : 367
    Join date : 2009-07-17
    Age : 28
    Location : Baguio City

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Zue on 2/19/2010, 12:38 pm

    ..am really thinking of what is it about this book..
    ..350 tickets sir but it is possible to all jobs?
    ..its my first time to see that book sorry..
    ..it made me think coz of its name if only Taekwon, SG and SL are the ones that could only use it, ..Book of Taekwon has the same effect as the Book of Apocalypse..
    ..am juz asking, ..is it possible to use for all jobs for that it is worth it to be bought..
    `sHinBi` [aShLey]
    `sHinBi` [aShLey]
    Moderator
    Moderator

    Posts : 723
    Join date : 2009-08-06
    Age : 32
    Location : CHASE

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by `sHinBi` [aShLey] on 2/19/2010, 5:30 pm

    Aroooooooooooo.... TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 410363


    _________________
    "The basic strength of a transmutation circle is the nature of the shape itself. The circle represents the circulation of power"
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 6666666
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/19/2010, 9:56 pm

    taekwondo only... this item has been requested by many. roger that! TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 871923


    _________________
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    viruz
    viruz
    Super Novice
    Super Novice

    Posts : 154
    Join date : 2009-06-08
    Age : 29
    Location : Lapu-Lapu City

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by viruz on 2/20/2010, 2:50 am

    it has grimtooth effect????
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/20/2010, 5:27 am

    yes. lower your defense by half.


    _________________
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    Ignis
    Ignis
    Novice
    Novice

    Posts : 25
    Join date : 2010-02-03

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Ignis on 2/20/2010, 6:47 am

    o.O ^^.....................
    Well Nice Admin............. TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 336146 TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 336146 TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 336146 TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 336146




    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 46365567
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 55591023
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 80855419
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 95325561
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 42413083
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 86720791
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 32489232
    Sarah
    Sarah
    Novice
    Novice

    Posts : 22
    Join date : 2010-02-08
    Age : 24
    Location : Australia

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Sarah on 2/20/2010, 10:23 am

    woooo ty Outer

    Finnally i can get revenge with my TK Razz
    mranderson692004
    mranderson692004
    1st Class
    1st Class

    Posts : 265
    Join date : 2009-08-15
    Age : 33
    Location : washington, USA

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by mranderson692004 on 2/20/2010, 11:30 am

    all he did was steal the codes for the book of the Apocalypse added a few things made it only for TK and jacked up the price. thats all he did.
    Fallen
    Fallen
    3rd Class
    3rd Class

    Posts : 966
    Join date : 2009-06-09
    Age : 26
    Location : Memories Of Ashes

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Fallen on 2/20/2010, 2:04 pm

    that was imba , Have fun using it everyone =)
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/20/2010, 5:56 pm

    @Sarah ahahahaha good for you! roger that!

    yah, that's what i did i use the best book there is which (book of the Apocalypse). taekwondo can't wear any books nor some weapons & many of the players request a weapon for taekwondo since season 2. now i have the perfect code for it.... that's the reason why they need to buy the item using vote points.... that's the story wishbone. roger that! TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 336146


    _________________
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    viruz
    viruz
    Super Novice
    Super Novice

    Posts : 154
    Join date : 2009-06-08
    Age : 29
    Location : Lapu-Lapu City

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by viruz on 2/20/2010, 10:37 pm

    waaaa its looks like thantos card is useless hahaha
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/21/2010, 12:14 am

    thanatos card = working fine. most of them have low vit. TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 237829


    _________________
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    Antukin
    Antukin
    1st Class
    1st Class

    Posts : 480
    Join date : 2009-11-11
    Age : 27
    Location : Philippines,Valenzuela City

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Antukin on 2/21/2010, 4:38 am

    thana is so hurt TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 196372
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/21/2010, 7:57 pm

    roger that! TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 86739


    _________________
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    Antukin
    Antukin
    1st Class
    1st Class

    Posts : 480
    Join date : 2009-11-11
    Age : 27
    Location : Philippines,Valenzuela City

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Antukin on 2/21/2010, 11:24 pm

    roger that ! like asura bugummmm gum gum gum guuuuuuuummmmmmm!!!!!
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/21/2010, 11:49 pm

    hehehhehehe ok topic closed


    _________________
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!

    Sponsored content

    TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED. Empty Re: TAEKWONDO WEAPON BEEN RELEASED.

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is 5/23/2019, 9:51 pm