Hello! Everyone. Thank You for Visiting Our Forum. Feel Free to Post Your Message. Admins/Moderators would like to Answer your Needs & Questions. Thank You & Have A Nice Day.

    TK weapon plox

    Sarah
    Sarah
    Novice
    Novice

    Posts : 22
    Join date : 2010-02-08
    Age : 24
    Location : Australia

    TK weapon plox Empty TK weapon plox

    Post by Sarah on 2/13/2010, 11:53 pm

    Could u make a TK weapon because atm there is no weapon avaliabe for a TK
    and it would make it abit eaasier to complete missions

    even if we have to quest or vote for the weapon

    plz consider
    LeviEvil
    LeviEvil
    Novice
    Novice

    Posts : 57
    Join date : 2009-06-20
    Age : 27
    Location : MaLaYs†a

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by LeviEvil on 2/14/2010, 11:26 am

    Yeah yeah..TK WEAPON!
    TK as in Taekwando..
    Its no good w/o weapon..
    Dx make one!!
    Rawr! TK weapon plox 12999
    Antukin
    Antukin
    1st Class
    1st Class

    Posts : 480
    Join date : 2009-11-11
    Age : 27
    Location : Philippines,Valenzuela City

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Antukin on 2/14/2010, 5:14 pm

    LOL juma high blood panget ka pogi ako Razz
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/14/2010, 7:00 pm

    i'll try to make one. /meh i'm not sure what's it code. so, i need to ask about its weapon code. TK weapon plox 82494


    _________________
    TK weapon plox 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TK weapon plox Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    LeviEvil
    LeviEvil
    Novice
    Novice

    Posts : 57
    Join date : 2009-06-20
    Age : 27
    Location : MaLaYs†a

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by LeviEvil on 2/19/2010, 4:32 am

    Antukin wrote:LOL juma high blood panget ka pogi ako Razz

    LOL!Ang panget mo..
    Pogi ako..
    Dx
    Muahahaha..
    Fallen
    Fallen
    3rd Class
    3rd Class

    Posts : 966
    Join date : 2009-06-09
    Age : 26
    Location : Memories Of Ashes

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Fallen on 2/19/2010, 6:26 am

    Parehas lang kau ! >;D
    `sHinBi` [aShLey]
    `sHinBi` [aShLey]
    Moderator
    Moderator

    Posts : 723
    Join date : 2009-08-06
    Age : 32
    Location : CHASE

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by `sHinBi` [aShLey] on 2/19/2010, 9:58 am

    @fallen: hahahaha... imba!!

    @Levi and Mahal: There's no such thing as Handsome and Ugly... Only Weak and Strong. Hahahaha.
    TK weapon plox 410363


    _________________
    "The basic strength of a transmutation circle is the nature of the shape itself. The circle represents the circulation of power"
    TK weapon plox 6666666
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/19/2010, 10:19 am

    kaa ewwww hehehehe e11emo


    _________________
    TK weapon plox 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TK weapon plox Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    `sHinBi` [aShLey]
    `sHinBi` [aShLey]
    Moderator
    Moderator

    Posts : 723
    Join date : 2009-08-06
    Age : 32
    Location : CHASE

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by `sHinBi` [aShLey] on 2/19/2010, 10:26 am

    Outerlimitro wrote:kaa ewwww hehehehe e11emo

    ka buang!!! TK weapon plox 221459


    _________________
    "The basic strength of a transmutation circle is the nature of the shape itself. The circle represents the circulation of power"
    TK weapon plox 6666666
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/19/2010, 10:27 am

    ehehhehehe wat the toowwttt TK weapon plox 260109


    _________________
    TK weapon plox 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TK weapon plox Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    AngeLo Cris
    AngeLo Cris
    Super Novice
    Super Novice

    Posts : 227
    Join date : 2009-08-28
    Age : 25
    Location : Canada

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by AngeLo Cris on 2/19/2010, 4:04 pm

    bket ako? handsome and strong. yeah thats right im awesome! Razz
    `sHinBi` [aShLey]
    `sHinBi` [aShLey]
    Moderator
    Moderator

    Posts : 723
    Join date : 2009-08-06
    Age : 32
    Location : CHASE

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by `sHinBi` [aShLey] on 2/19/2010, 4:26 pm

    AngeLo Cris wrote:bket ako? handsome and strong. yeah thats right im awesome! Razz

    In every rule there's an exemption. Hahahahha.. Is that chuuu?? TK weapon plox 230527


    _________________
    "The basic strength of a transmutation circle is the nature of the shape itself. The circle represents the circulation of power"
    TK weapon plox 6666666
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/19/2010, 10:01 pm

    weapon for taekwondo has been built by our macho master Smith's. they build it with sweat and some toooot. roger that! what the toot.

    here is the link for the weapon.

    http://outerlimitro.forumotion.com/custom-items-f30/taekwondo-weapon-been-released-t1004.htm


    _________________
    TK weapon plox 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TK weapon plox Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    viruz
    viruz
    Super Novice
    Super Novice

    Posts : 154
    Join date : 2009-06-08
    Age : 29
    Location : Lapu-Lapu City

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by viruz on 2/20/2010, 2:47 am

    ka ewwwwww ninyo uie hahah charing kaayo mo bords kamo lng bahala sabot ana hahahha chezzzyyyy
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/20/2010, 5:24 am

    @ virus hehehehehehehehe


    _________________
    TK weapon plox 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TK weapon plox Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    Ignis
    Ignis
    Novice
    Novice

    Posts : 25
    Join date : 2010-02-03

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Ignis on 2/20/2010, 7:04 am

    XP!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! LOL!

    make some english WORD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    can't understand! bwahahahah!!!!!!!!!!!!

    TK weapon plox 260109 TK weapon plox 676876 TK weapon plox 810136 TK weapon plox 236853 TK weapon plox 522259 TK weapon plox 196372



    TK weapon plox 46365567
    TK weapon plox 55591023
    TK weapon plox 80855419
    TK weapon plox 95325561
    TK weapon plox 42413083
    TK weapon plox 86720791
    TK weapon plox 32489232
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/20/2010, 6:00 pm

    bwahaahahhaha wat the toot @ignis TK weapon plox 336146


    _________________
    TK weapon plox 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TK weapon plox Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!
    Antukin
    Antukin
    1st Class
    1st Class

    Posts : 480
    Join date : 2009-11-11
    Age : 27
    Location : Philippines,Valenzuela City

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Antukin on 2/21/2010, 4:31 am

    lol babiie i thought u can understand nao hehe TK weapon plox 82494 TK weapon plox 946646
    Outerlimitro
    Outerlimitro
    Admin
    Admin

    Posts : 2507
    Join date : 2009-06-07
    Age : 29
    Location : California

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Outerlimitro on 2/21/2010, 7:58 pm

    TK weapon plox 58570 TK weapon plox 58570


    _________________
    TK weapon plox 87b2f618083240_full
    ~OuterLimitRO 100k/100k/25% (Free to Play Server. No Donation.) Join Now!
    TK weapon plox Olro3
    OuterLimitRO Season 3
    www.outerlimitro.org
    [Admin] killed Master! [Kenzkie] A million times. Roger That!

    Sponsored content

    TK weapon plox Empty Re: TK weapon plox

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is 7/16/2019, 12:41 pm